Die, die am meisten beschenkt werden

Pierwsza 100


Miejsce Liczba symboli
12793Zadwórze
22298Polska Samoobrona na Wołyniu
32295Polska Samoobrona w Małopolsce Wschodniej
42254Stanisław Basaj
52234Lwów
62227Henryk Dobrzański
72226Ks. Tadeusz Isakowicz-Zaleski
82169Wilno
92138Zygmunt Jan Rumel
102060Pál Teleki hrabia Szék
112058Akcja Nieszpory
122028Obrona Przebraża
132004Witold Pilecki
141993Powstanie zamojskie
151990Hieronim Dekutowski
161962Irena Sandecka
171913Organizacje podziemia antykomunistycznego 1944-1956
181870II Rzeczpospolita
191865Armia Krajowa
201811Henryk Cybulski
211810Władysław Kochański
221810Zenon Józef Jachymek
23179030 Dywizja Piechoty AK
241784Zygmunt Edward Szendzielarz
251760dr Lucyna Kulińska
261755WiN
271753Narodowe Siły Zbrojne (NSZ)
281732Jan Piwnik
291731Maciej Kalenkiewicz
301729Bitwa pod Osuchami
311726Jan Bytnar
321713Tadeusz Jasiński
331713Ewa Matuszewska
341690Akcja "Burza" we Lwowie, powstanie lwowskie
351675Józef Konstanty Olszyna-Wilczyński
361675Stefan Kossecki
371674Ruch Obywatelski Polski Śląsk
381671Ks. Zdzisław Peszkowski
391645Konfederacja Tatrzańska
401641Obrona Grodna 1939
411608Stefan Paweł Rowecki
421577Polskie Siły Zbrojne
431561Henryk Mosing
441554Rudolf Weigl
451544Władysław Anders
461534Stanisław Maczek
471534Stanisław Franciszek Sosabowski
481522August Emil Fieldorf
491519Polska wojna obronna - (1 IX - 6 X) 1939
501510Żołnierze wyklęci
511438Ewa Siemaszko
521436Edward Prus
531435Władysław Siemaszko
541415Stowarzyszenie Upamiętnienia Ofiar Zbrodni Ukraińskich Nacjonalistów
551407Roman Longchamps de Bérier
561406Antoni Żubryd
571404Danuta Siedzikówna
581403Franciszek Kleeberg
591389Jan Niewiński
601381Bronisław Szeremeta
611380Samodzielna Grupa Operacyjna Polesie
621378Dragan Mihajlo Sotirović
631377Ron Jeffery
641377Konrad Czesław Bartoszewski
651375Andrzej Rudolf Czaykowski
661375Antoni Olechnowicz
671375Wiktor Poliszczuk
681375Józef Franczak
691375Franciszek Jerzy Jaskulski
701372Jerzy Bokłażec
711368Powstanie czortkowskie 1940
721357Światowy Kongres Kresowian
731336Franciszek Przysiężniak
741332Cichociemni
751331Memoriał
761312Prof. Ryszard Szawłowski
771307Władysław Eugeniusz Sikorski
781290Światowy Związek Żołnierzy Armii Krajowej
791284Ostra Brama w Wilnie
801282Akcja Burza
811281Rafał Władysław Kiernicki OFMConv.
821281Witalij Masłowski
831280Henryk Pająk
841278ks.Wacław Karłowicz
851269Akcja Burza na Wołyniu
861268Akcja Burza w Okręgu Tarnopol AK
871264Akcja Burza w Okręgu Lublin AK
881264Akcja Burza w Okręgach Wilno i Nowogródek AK
891264Akcja Burza w Okręgu Stanisławów AK
901264Akcja Burza w Okręgu Łódź AK
911263Akcja Burza w Okręgu Białystok AK
921262Akcja Burza w Okręgu Polesie AK
931262Akcja Burza w Obszarze Warszawskim AK
941262Akcja Burza w Okręgu Radom-Kielce AK
951259Bitwa pod Husynnem
961259Bitwa pod Szackiem
971248Stanisław Kasznica
981248Polskie Państwo Podziemne
991244Zdzisław Broński
1001242Obrona Wilna 1939