Najczęściej obdarowywani

Pierwsza 100


Miejsce Liczba symboli
12894Zadwórze
22303Polska Samoobrona na Wołyniu
32302Lwów
42300Polska Samoobrona w Małopolsce Wschodniej
52287Henryk Dobrzański
62286Stanisław Basaj
72285Ks. Tadeusz Isakowicz-Zaleski
82217Wilno
92191Zygmunt Jan Rumel
102115Obrona Przebraża
112082Pál Teleki hrabia Szék
122061Akcja Nieszpory
132052Powstanie zamojskie
142036Witold Pilecki
151991Hieronim Dekutowski
161963Irena Sandecka
171914Organizacje podziemia antykomunistycznego 1944-1956
181870II Rzeczpospolita
191867Armia Krajowa
201812Henryk Cybulski
211811Władysław Kochański
221811Zenon Józef Jachymek
231793dr Lucyna Kulińska
24179130 Dywizja Piechoty AK
251788Zygmunt Edward Szendzielarz
261759Jan Bytnar
271756WiN
281755Narodowe Siły Zbrojne (NSZ)
291733Jan Piwnik
301732Maciej Kalenkiewicz
311730Ruch Obywatelski Polski Śląsk
321730Bitwa pod Osuchami
331714Ewa Matuszewska
341713Tadeusz Jasiński
351703Obrona Grodna 1939
361702Ks. Zdzisław Peszkowski
371695Akcja "Burza" we Lwowie, powstanie lwowskie
381675Józef Konstanty Olszyna-Wilczyński
391675Stefan Kossecki
401646Konfederacja Tatrzańska
411608Stefan Paweł Rowecki
421578Polskie Siły Zbrojne
431561Henryk Mosing
441555Rudolf Weigl
451544Władysław Anders
461535Stanisław Maczek
471535Stanisław Franciszek Sosabowski
481523August Emil Fieldorf
491519Polska wojna obronna - (1 IX - 6 X) 1939
501516Żołnierze wyklęci
511453Władysław Siemaszko
521452Ewa Siemaszko
531452Edward Prus
541416Stowarzyszenie Upamiętnienia Ofiar Zbrodni Ukraińskich Nacjonalistów
551408Danuta Siedzikówna
561407Wiktor Poliszczuk
571407Roman Longchamps de Bérier
581406Antoni Żubryd
591404Franciszek Kleeberg
601390Jan Niewiński
611382Bronisław Szeremeta
621381Samodzielna Grupa Operacyjna Polesie
631378Konrad Czesław Bartoszewski
641378Dragan Mihajlo Sotirović
651377Ron Jeffery
661376Józef Franczak
671375Andrzej Rudolf Czaykowski
681375Antoni Olechnowicz
691375Franciszek Jerzy Jaskulski
701373Jerzy Bokłażec
711370Powstanie czortkowskie 1940
721358Światowy Kongres Kresowian
731337Franciszek Przysiężniak
741335Cichociemni
751331Memoriał
761313Prof. Ryszard Szawłowski
771310Ostra Brama w Wilnie
781307Władysław Eugeniusz Sikorski
791305Henryk Pająk
801302Witalij Masłowski
811301ks.Wacław Karłowicz
821301Rafał Władysław Kiernicki OFMConv.
831301Akcja Burza
841294Akcja Burza na Wołyniu
851290Akcja Burza w Okręgu Tarnopol AK
861290Światowy Związek Żołnierzy Armii Krajowej
871284Akcja Burza w Okręgach Wilno i Nowogródek AK
881282Akcja Burza w Okręgu Stanisławów AK
891276Akcja Burza w Okręgu Lublin AK
901273Akcja Burza w Okręgu Białystok AK
911271Akcja Burza w Okręgu Łódź AK
921269Akcja Burza w Okręgu Polesie AK
931269Akcja Burza w Obszarze Warszawskim AK
941268Akcja Burza w Okręgu Radom-Kielce AK
951259Bitwa pod Husynnem
961259Bitwa pod Szackiem
971249Stanisław Kasznica
981248Polskie Państwo Podziemne
991245Zdzisław Broński
1001242Obrona Wilna 1939