Najczęściej obdarowywani

Pierwsza 100


Miejsce Liczba symboli
14125Zadwórze
23685Polska Samoobrona na Wołyniu
33685Polska Samoobrona w Małopolsce Wschodniej
43662Obrona Przebraża
53412Powstanie zamojskie
63177Pál Teleki hrabia Szék
73149Stanisław Basaj
83135Lwów
92999Henryk Dobrzański
102942Witold Pilecki
112915Zygmunt Jan Rumel
122890Akcja Nieszpory
132790Wilno
142784Narodowe Siły Zbrojne (NSZ)
152760Hieronim Dekutowski
162742Irena Sandecka
172741Ks. Tadeusz Isakowicz-Zaleski
182518Zenon Józef Jachymek
192518Henryk Cybulski
202517Władysław Kochański
212510Bitwa pod Osuchami
222506Armia Krajowa
232475dr Lucyna Kulińska
242431Obrona Grodna 1939
252385Ruch Obywatelski Polski Śląsk
262370Jan Bytnar
272341Stanisław Maczek
282333Zygmunt Edward Szendzielarz
292326Organizacje podziemia antykomunistycznego 1944-1956
302315Ks. Zdzisław Peszkowski
31230530 Dywizja Piechoty AK
322238Franciszek Kleeberg
332225Jan Piwnik
342184Antoni Żubryd
352154Żołnierze wyklęci
362152Henryk Mosing
372151Rudolf Weigl
382151Stefan Paweł Rowecki
392149Stanisław Franciszek Sosabowski
402032Samodzielna Grupa Operacyjna Polesie
412025Wiktor Poliszczuk
422024Ewa Siemaszko
432024Władysław Siemaszko
442019Edward Prus
451999Akcja "Burza" we Lwowie, powstanie lwowskie
461976Jan Niewiński
471974Konrad Czesław Bartoszewski
481973Franciszek Przysiężniak
491971Dragan Mihajlo Sotirović
501968Stowarzyszenie Upamiętnienia Ofiar Zbrodni Ukraińskich Nacjonalistów
511953Zdzisław Broński
521914August Emil Fieldorf
531902Maciej Kalenkiewicz
541892WiN
551880II Rzeczpospolita
561871Henryk Pająk
571865Powstanie czortkowskie 1940
581848Polska wojna obronna - (1 IX - 6 X) 1939
591847Bronisław Szeremeta
601845Ewa Matuszewska
611842Tadeusz Jasiński
621838Ostra Brama w Wilnie
631818Jerzy Bokłażec
641817Józef Franczak
651815Ron Jeffery
661810Prof. Ryszard Szawłowski
671801Roman Longchamps de Bérier
681799Światowy Kongres Kresowian
691771Danuta Siedzikówna
701771Stefan Kossecki
711768Józef Konstanty Olszyna-Wilczyński
721756Szare Szeregi
731730Cichociemni
741719Polskie Siły Zbrojne
751710Konfederacja Tatrzańska
761710Tadeusz Rozwadowski
771674Memoriał
781667Witalij Masłowski
791664Władysław Eugeniusz Sikorski
801630ks.Wacław Karłowicz
811625ks. Józef Obrembski
821624Rafał Władysław Kiernicki OFMConv.
831608Akcja Burza na Wołyniu
841608Akcja Burza
851605Akcja Burza w Okręgu Białystok AK
861604Akcja Burza w Okręgu Tarnopol AK
871604Akcja Burza w Okręgu Stanisławów AK
881604Akcja Burza w Okręgach Wilno i Nowogródek AK
891594Obrona Lwowa 1939
901592Akcja Burza w Okręgu Radom-Kielce AK
911590Akcja Burza w Okręgu Lublin AK
921586Akcja Burza w Okręgu Łódź AK
931586Akcja Burza w Okręgu Kraków AK
941586Akcja Burza w Obszarze Warszawskim AK
951585Akcja Burza w Okręgu Polesie AK
961554Władysław Anders
971464Obrona Wilna 1939
981460Kazimierz Sosnkowski
991401Andrzej Rudolf Czaykowski
1001397Antoni Olechnowicz